Ergebnis Kommunalwahl 2019 MOL_Neuhardenb Wahlkreis

Endergebnis
7 Stimmbezirke

 DIE LINKE 
 
  38,8 %     1.367    6 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  5,1 %     179    1 Sitze 
 GRÜNE/B 90 
 
  2,8 %     98      
 NPD 
 
  3,5 %     125    1 Sitze 
 AfN 
 
  32,3 %     1.138    5 Sitze 
 EB Arndt 
 
  17,5 %     617    3 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung:   59,4%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Wahl-
beteili- 
gung
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
DIE
LINKE
SPD GRÜNE/B
90
NPD AfN EB Arndt
Endergebnis 2.100 1.247 59,4% 43 3.524 1.367
38,8%
179
5,1%
98
2,8%
125
3,5%
1.138
32,3%
617
17,5%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 101  Eska, Mario 837
 
  61,2%
 103  Auge, Jürgen 186
 
  13,6%
 104  Dr. Kain, Hermann 130
 
  9,5%
 106  Kloss, Sven 83
 
  6,1%
 105  Röchow, Hans-Jürgen 59
 
  4,3%
 102  Töpfer, Sabine 49
 
  3,6%
 107  Köhler, Thomas 23
 
  1,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 201  Schlotte, Heiko 110
 
  61,5%
 204  George, Jens Klaus 54
 
  30,2%
 202  Meierjohann, Christiane 12
 
  6,7%
 203  Röser, Hansjörg 3
 
  1,7%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 301  Trakat, Jürgen 98
 
  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 401  Schmidt, Roland 125
 
  100,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "AfN"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 501  Korbanek, Detlef 269
 
  23,6%
 502  Zimmermann, Dietmar 127
 
  11,2%
 509  Brucke, Ilka 99
 
  8,7%
 504  Masche, Gabriele 98
 
  8,6%
 503  Korbanek, Cornelia 90
 
  7,9%
 510  Förster, Rene 85
 
  7,5%
 513  Heinz, Margret 81
 
  7,1%
 508  Hein, Anja 67
 
  5,9%
 505  Rüdiger, Denny 61
 
  5,4%
 511  Schlüter, Michael 54
 
  4,7%
 506  Schulz, Stefan 45
 
  4,0%
 507  Schubert, Rose 34
 
  3,0%
 512  Plieth-Stelter, Petra 28
 
  2,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "EB Arndt"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Listen-
anteil
 601  Arndt, Dieter 617
 
  100,0%


Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
DIE
LINKE
SPD GRÜNE/B
90
NPD AfN EB Arndt
Gemeinde Neuhardenberg, Grundschule I 749 294 13 813 291
35,8%
68
8,4%
28
3,4%
60
7,4%
285
35,1%
81
10,0%
Gemeinde Neuhardenberg, Grundschule II 743 384 14 1.073 396
36,9%
44
4,1%
17
1,6%
41
3,8%
423
39,4%
152
14,2%
Gemeinde Neuhardenberg,OT Altfriedl.,ehem.Kinderg 326 234 5 676 206
30,5%
25
3,7%
17
2,5%
8
1,2%
122
18,0%
298
44,1%
Gemeinde Neuhardenberg, OT Wulkow, Bürgerhaus 196 133 10 361 184
51,0%
29
8,0%
29
8,0%
5
1,4%
81
22,4%
33
9,1%
Gem. Neuhardenberg,OT Quappendorf,ehem. Schule 86 62 1 181 147
81,2%
7
3,9%
1
0,6%
2
1,1%
23
12,7%
1
0,6%
Briefwahlbezirk Gem. Neuhardenberg 001 - 53 0 159 62
39,0%
2
1,3%
4
2,5%
0
0,0%
71
44,7%
20
12,6%
Briefwahlbezirk Gem. Neuhardenberg 002 - 87 0 261 81
31,0%
4
1,5%
2
0,8%
9
3,4%
133
51,0%
32
12,3%